Spielplan 2018 / 2019 Rückrunde

Die Spiele aller Mannschaften im Überblick

Datum Spiel / Ereignis Ort / Hinweis
Mo 7.1.2019
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse B
SV Anzing III - TSV Poing IV
8:1
Anzing
Fr 11.1.2019
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse A
TSV Feldkirchen II - SV Anzing II
8:2
Feldkirchen
Sa 12.1.2019
14:30 Uhr
Bezirksoberliga
SV Anzing - TSV Ottobrunn II
9:4
Anzing
Sa 12.1.2019
18:30 Uhr
Bezirksoberliga
SV Anzing - TTC München-Neuhausen
9:0
Anzing
(nicht angetreten)
Mo 14.1.2019
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse C
SV Anzing IV - TSV Ebersberg V
8:1
Anzing
Fr 18.1.2019
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse A
SV Anzing II - TSV Zorneding 1920 II
8:4
Anzing
Fr 18.1.2019
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksoberliga
SV Anzing - TTC Perlach
9:3
Anzing
(verlegt)
Sa 19.1.2019
14:00 Uhr
Bezirksoberliga
ESV München-Ost II - SV Anzing
2:9
München
Mo 21.1.2019
18:15 Uhr
Bezirksklasse C Jugend
SV Anzing - VfB Forstinning II
6:4
Anzing
Mi 23.1.2019
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse B
SV Anzing III - TSV Zorneding 1920 IV
8:3
Anzing
Do 24.1.2019
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse C
ASV Glonn V - SV Anzing IV
7:7
Glonn
Mo 28.1.2019
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse C
SV Anzing IV - ATSV Kirchseeon
8:3
Anzing
Mi 30.1.2019
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse A
TSV Poing III - SV Anzing II
2:8
Poing
Fr 1.2.2019
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksoberliga
TSV Milbertshofen - SV Anzing
9:4
München
Mo 4.2.2019
18:15 Uhr
Bezirksklasse C Jugend
SV Anzing - TSV Ebersberg III
4:6
Anzing
Mi 6.2.2019
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse B
TV 1895 Markt Schwaben II - SV Anzing III
1:8
Markt Schwaben
Do 7.2.2019
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse D
TSV Egmating II - SV Anzing V
8:5
Egmating
Fr 8.2.2019
19:45 Uhr
Bezirksoberliga
PSV München - SV Anzing
9:6
München
Fr 8.2.2019
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse D
SV Anzing V - SV Heimstetten IV
8:0
Anzing
Mi 13.2.2019
19:30 Uhr
Bezirksklasse D
TSV Unterföhring IV - SV Anzing V
8:5
Unterföhring
Do 14.2.2019
18:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse C Jugend
ASV Glonn II - SV Anzing
8:2
Glonn
Fr 15.2.2019
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse A
SV Anzing II - VfB Forstinning
8:2
Anzing
Mo 18.2.2019
18:15 Uhr
Bezirksklasse C Jugend
SV Anzing - ATSV Kirchseeon III
9:1
Anzing
Fr 22.2.2019
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse C
SV Anzing IV - TV 1895 Markt Schwaben III
8:6
Forstinning
(Hallenwechsel)
Fr 22.2.2019
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse A
TSV Zorneding 1920 - SV Anzing II
7:7
Zorneding
Sa 23.2.2019
14:30 Uhr
Bezirksoberliga
SV Anzing - ESV München-Freimann II
9:2
Poing
(Hallenwechsel)
Sa 23.2.2019
18:30 Uhr
Bezirksoberliga
SV Anzing - SV Weißblau-Allianz München
9:6
Poing
(Hallenwechsel)
So 24.2.2019
10:00 Uhr
Bezirks-Pokal Final Four
SV Anzing - TSV Bergkirchen
4:1
Dachau
So 24.2.2019
11:00 Uhr
Bezirks-Pokal Final Four
SV Anzing - TSV Dachau 65 III
4:0
Dachau
Mo 25.2.2019
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse A
SV Anzing II - SC Baldham-Vaterstetten III
2:8
Anzing
Fr 1.3.2019
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse B
SV Anzing III - TSV Waldtrudering II
8:1
Anzing
Mo 11.3.2019
18:15 Uhr
Bezirksklasse C Jugend
SV Anzing - TSV Poing II
8:2
Anzing
Mi 13.3.2019
19:30 Uhr
Bezirksklasse A
TSV Unterföhring II - SV Anzing II
1:8
Unterföhring
Fr 15.3.2019
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksoberliga
TSV Dachau 65 II - SV Anzing
9:6
Dachau
(verlegt)
Fr 15.3.2019
20:15 Uhr
Bezirksklasse B
TTC Aßling - SV Anzing III
3:8
Aßling
So 17.3.2019
10:30 Uhr
Bezirks-Pokal Final Four
SV Anzing - TTF Blaichach-Burgberg
1:4
Peiting
So 17.3.2019
12:00 Uhr
Bezirks-Pokal Final Four
TSV 1880 Starnberg II - SV Anzing
4:2
Peiting
So 17.3.2019
14:00 Uhr
Bezirks-Pokal Final Four
TSV 1862 Dillingen III - SV Anzing
4:3
Peiting
Mo 18.3.2019
18:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse C Jugend
TSV Haar - SV Anzing
3:7
Haar
Di 19.3.2019
20:15 Uhr
Bezirksklasse D
TSV Pliening/Landsham II - SV Anzing V
2:8
Pliening
Mi 20.3.2019
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse B
SV Anzing III - TSV Feldkirchen IV
7:7
Anzing
Mi 20.3.2019
20:15 Uhr
Bezirksklasse D
SC Baldham-Vaterstetten VI - SV Anzing V
8:5
Baldham
(verlegt)
Fr 22.3.2019
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse A
SV Anzing II - SV Heimstetten
3:8
Anzing
Fr 22.3.2019
20:15 Uhr
Bezirksklasse C
TSV Pliening/Landsham - SV Anzing IV
3:8
Pliening
Mo 25.3.2019
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse D
SV Anzing V - TSV Zorneding 1920 VI
8:1
Anzing
(verlegt)
Mi 27.3.2019
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse D
SV Anzing V - TTC Hohenlinden II
8:1
Anzing
Do 28.3.2019
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse C
TSV Waldtrudering IV - SV Anzing IV
7:7
München
(verlegt)
Fr 29.3.2019
19:30 Uhr
Bezirksklasse B
TSV Egmating - SV Anzing III
1:8
Egmating
Mo 1.4.2019
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse C
SV Anzing IV - TSV Zorneding 1920 V
8:1
Anzing
Mi 3.4.2019
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse D
TSV Ebersberg VIII - SV Anzing V
1:8
Ebersberg
Fr 5.4.2019
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse C
VfB Forstinning II - SV Anzing IV
4:8
Forstinning
Fr 5.4.2019
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse A
SV Anzing II - TSV Ebersberg
7:7
Anzing
Fr 5.4.2019
20:15 Uhr
Bezirksoberliga
TSV Feldkirchen - SV Anzing
9:4
Feldkirchen
Mo 8.4.2019
18:15 Uhr
Bezirksklasse C Jugend
SV Anzing - SC Baldham-Vaterstetten
10:0
Anzing
(verlegt / nicht angetreten)
Mo 8.4.2019
19:30 Uhr
Bezirksoberliga
SV Funkstreife München - SV Anzing
8:8
München
Mo 8.4.2019
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse D
SV Anzing V - ATSV Kirchseeon II
7:7
Anzing
Mi 10.4.2019
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse B
TSV Ebersberg II - SV Anzing III
8:4
Ebersberg
Do 11.4.2019
20:15 Uhr
Bezirksklasse A
TV 1895 Markt Schwaben - SV Anzing II
8:5
Markt Schwaben
Fr 12.4.2019
17:15 Uhr
Bezirksklasse C Jugend
TV 1895 Markt Schwaben II - SV Anzing
8:2
Markt Schwaben
(verlegt)
Fr 12.4.2019
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse B
SV Anzing III - ASV Glonn II
3:8
Anzing
Fr 12.4.2019
20:15 Uhr
Bezirksklasse C
TTC Aßling III - SV Anzing IV
6:8
Aßling