Spielplan 2019 / 2020 Vorrunde

Die Spiele aller Mannschaften im Überblick

Datum Spiel / Ereignis Ort / Hinweis
Mo 16.9.2019
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse B
SV Anzing III - TSV Poing III
8:5
Anzing
Fr 20.9.2019
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksoberliga
SV Anzing - SC Baldham-Vaterstetten II
9:7
Anzing
Sa 21.9.2019
15:00 Uhr
Bezirksoberliga
TSV Neuried - SV Anzing
9:4
Neuried
Mo 23.9.2019
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse C
SV Anzing IV - TSV Poing V
8:1
Anzing
Mi 25.9.2019
18:15 Uhr
Bezirksklasse B Jugend
TV 1895 Markt Schwaben II - SV Anzing
4:6
Markt Schwaben
Fr 27.9.2019
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse A
SV Anzing II - ASV Glonn II
3:8
Anzing
Fr 27.9.2019
20:15 Uhr
Bezirksklasse B
TTC Aßling - SV Anzing III
8:3
Aßling
Mo 30.9.2019
18:15 Uhr
Bezirksklasse B Jugend
SV Anzing - TSV Haar
7:3
Anzing
Fr 4.10.2019
20:15 Uhr
Bezirksklasse B
SV Anzing III - TV 1895 Markt Schwaben II
8:2
Anzing
Mo 7.10.2019
18:15 Uhr
Bezirksklasse B Jugend
SV Anzing - TSV Zorneding 1920 II
2:8
Anzing
Mo 7.10.2019
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse C
TSV Ebersberg VI - SV Anzing IV
7:7
Ebersberg
Fr 11.10.2019
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse A
ASV Glonn - SV Anzing II
8:0
Glonn
Fr 11.10.2019
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse C
SV Anzing IV - ATSV Kirchseeon
6:8
Anzing
Di 15.10.2019
19:45 Uhr
Bezirksoberliga
SV Weißblau-Allianz München - SV Anzing
9:6
München
Mi 16.10.2019
18:30 Uhr
Bezirksklasse B Jugend
TSV Ebersberg II - SV Anzing
9:1
Ebersberg
Fr 18.10.2019
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse B
SV Anzing III - TSV Feldkirchen IV
8:4
Anzing
Sa 19.10.2019
14:30 Uhr
Bezirksoberliga
SV Anzing - TSV Dachau 65 II
9:3
Anzing
Mo 21.10.2019
18:15 Uhr
Bezirksklasse B Jugend
SV Anzing - TSV Waldtrudering
2:8
Anzing
Fr 25.10.2019
19:30 Uhr
Bezirksklasse C
TSV Unterföhring IV - SV Anzing IV
8:4
Unterföhring
Mo 4.11.2019
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse C
SV Anzing IV - TSV Feldkirchen VI
1:8
Anzing
Di 5.11.2019
18:30 Uhr
Bezirksklasse B Jugend
ATSV Kirchseeon II - SV Anzing
5:5
Kirchseeon
Mi 6.11.2019
19:30 Uhr
Bezirksklasse B
TSV Unterföhring II - SV Anzing III
7:7
Unterföhring
Fr 8.11.2019
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksoberliga
SV Anzing - SV Funkstreife München
Anzing
Mo 11.11.2019
18:15 Uhr
Bezirks-Pokal Jugend
SV Anzing - TSV Zorneding 1920 II
Anzing
Mo 11.11.2019
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse B
SV Anzing III - TSV Haar
Anzing
Di 12.11.2019
20:15 Uhr
Bezirksoberliga
TSV Feldkirchen - SV Anzing
Feldkirchen
Di 12.11.2019
20:15 Uhr
Bezirksklasse C
SC Baldham-Vaterstetten V - SV Anzing IV
Baldham
Mo 18.11.2019
18:15 Uhr
Bezirksklasse B Jugend
SV Anzing - ATSV Kirchseeon
Anzing
Mo 18.11.2019
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse B
TSV Waldtrudering III - SV Anzing III
München
Di 19.11.2019
20:00 Uhr
Bezirks-Pokal
TSV Maccabi München - SV Anzing
München
Fr 22.11.2019
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse C
SV Anzing IV - TSV Zorneding 1920 IV
Anzing
Sa 23.11.2019
14:30 Uhr
Bezirksoberliga
SV Anzing - TTC Perlach
Anzing
Sa 23.11.2019
18:30 Uhr
Bezirksoberliga
SV Anzing - ESV München-Freimann
Anzing
Mo 25.11.2019
18:15 Uhr
Bezirksklasse B Jugend
SV Anzing - TTC Aßling
Anzing
Mo 2.12.2019
18:45 Uhr
Bezirksoberliga
TSV Forstenried II - SV Anzing
München
Mo 2.12.2019
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse B
SV Anzing III - TSV Ebersberg IV
Anzing
Mi 4.12.2019
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse C
SV Anzing IV - TTC Hohenlinden
Anzing
Fr 6.12.2019
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksoberliga
SV Anzing - TSV Poing
Anzing
Mo 9.12.2019
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse C
SV Heimstetten III - SV Anzing IV
Kirchheim
Do 12.12.2019
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse B
ASV Glonn IV - SV Anzing III
Glonn
Fr 13.12.2019
17:30 Uhr
Bezirksklasse B Jugend
VfB Forstinning - SV Anzing
Forstinning
(verlegt)
Fr 13.12.2019
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksoberliga
TSV Bergkirchen - SV Anzing
Bergkirchen