Spielplan 2018 / 2019 Vorrunde

Die Spiele aller Mannschaften im Überblick

Datum Spiel / Ereignis Ort / Hinweis
Fr 14.9.2018
19:00 Uhr
Bezirksoberliga
TTC München-Neuhausen - SV Anzing
3:9
München
Di 18.9.2018
18:30 Uhr
Bezirksklasse C Jugend
ATSV Kirchseeon III - SV Anzing
3:7
Kirchseeon
Fr 21.9.2018
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse A
SV Anzing II - TSV Feldkirchen II
4:8
Anzing
Mo 24.9.2018
18:15 Uhr
Bezirksklasse C Jugend
SV Anzing - TSV Egmating III
10:0
Anzing
(Egmating III hat zurückgezogen)
Mo 24.9.2018
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse B
TSV Waldtrudering II - SV Anzing III
3:8
München
Mi 26.9.2018
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse D
SV Anzing V - TSV Unterföhring IV
1:8
Anzing
Fr 28.9.2018
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksoberliga
SV Anzing - SV Funkstreife München
9:4
Anzing
Sa 29.9.2018
10:30 Uhr
Bezirksklasse C Jugend
TSV Ebersberg III - SV Anzing
5:5
Ebersberg
Mo 1.10.2018
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse C
SV Anzing IV - TSV Waldtrudering IV
8:4
Anzing
Do 4.10.2018
20:00 Uhr
Bezirks-Pokal
TSV Forstenried III - SV Anzing
2:4
München
Fr 5.10.2018
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse B
SV Anzing III - TV 1895 Markt Schwaben II
8:4
Anzing
Mo 8.10.2018
18:15 Uhr
Bezirks-Pokal Jugend
SV Anzing - ATSV Kirchseeon
0:4
Anzing
Mo 8.10.2018
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse A
SV Anzing II - TSV Unterföhring II
8:1
Anzing
Do 11.10.2018
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse D
TTC Hohenlinden II - SV Anzing V
8:2
Hohenlinden
Fr 12.10.2018
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse C
TSV Zorneding 1920 V - SV Anzing IV
2:8
Zorneding
Fr 12.10.2018
20:30 Uhr
Bezirksoberliga
SV-DJK Taufkirchen - SV Anzing
3:9
Taufkirchen am Wald
(Taufkirchen hat zurückgezogen)
Mo 15.10.2018
18:15 Uhr
Bezirksklasse C Jugend
SV Anzing - TV 1895 Markt Schwaben II
2:8
Anzing
Mi 17.10.2018
20:15 Uhr
Bezirksklasse B
TSV Zorneding 1920 IV - SV Anzing III
3:8
Zorneding
Fr 19.10.2018
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse A
VfB Forstinning - SV Anzing II
4:8
Forstinning
Fr 19.10.2018
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse C
SV Anzing IV - TSV Pliening/Landsham
8:1
Anzing
Sa 20.10.2018
14:30 Uhr
Bezirksoberliga
SV Anzing - TSV Milbertshofen
9:3
Anzing
Sa 20.10.2018
18:30 Uhr
Bezirksoberliga
SV Anzing - TSV Feldkirchen
9:2
Anzing
Mo 22.10.2018
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse B
SV Anzing III - TSV Egmating
8:3
Anzing
Di 23.10.2018
18:15 Uhr
Bezirksklasse C Jugend
TSV Poing II - SV Anzing
3:7
Poing
Mi 24.10.2018
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse D
SV Anzing V - TSV Egmating II
8:3
Anzing
Fr 26.10.2018
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse C
TV 1895 Markt Schwaben III - SV Anzing IV
6:8
Markt Schwaben
Fr 26.10.2018
20:15 Uhr
Bezirksklasse A
SC Baldham-Vaterstetten III - SV Anzing II
8:4
Baldham
Mo 5.11.2018
20:15 Uhr
Bezirksklasse B
TSV Feldkirchen IV - SV Anzing III
8:4
Feldkirchen
Mo 5.11.2018
20:30 Uhr
Bezirksklasse D
SV Heimstetten IV - SV Anzing V
1:8
Kirchheim
Mi 7.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse C
SV Anzing IV - ASV Glonn V
8:0
Anzing
Fr 9.11.2018
17:30 Uhr
Bezirksklasse C Jugend
VfB Forstinning II - SV Anzing
7:3
Forstinning
Fr 9.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse A
SV Anzing II - TV 1895 Markt Schwaben
8:5
Anzing
So 11.11.2018
16:00 Uhr
Bezirksoberliga
TTC Perlach - SV Anzing
7:9
München
Mo 12.11.2018
18:15 Uhr
Bezirksklasse C Jugend
SV Anzing - TSV Haar
9:1
Anzing
Mi 14.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse A
SV Heimstetten - SV Anzing II
7:7
Kirchheim
Mi 14.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse D
SV Anzing V - TSV Pliening/Landsham II
7:7
Anzing
Do 15.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksoberliga
ESV München-Freimann II - SV Anzing
2:9
München
Fr 16.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse B
SV Anzing III - TSV Ebersberg II
3:8
Anzing
Sa 17.11.2018
14:30 Uhr
Bezirksoberliga
SV Anzing - PSV München
5:9
Anzing
Sa 17.11.2018
18:30 Uhr
Bezirksoberliga
SV Anzing - ESV München-Ost II
9:6
Anzing
Mo 19.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse C
SV Anzing IV - VfB Forstinning II
8:4
Anzing
Fr 23.11.2018
18:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse C Jugend
SC Baldham-Vaterstetten - SV Anzing
5:5
Baldham
Fr 23.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse D
SV Anzing V - TSV Ebersberg VIII
8:2
Anzing
Mi 28.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse C
TSV Ebersberg V - SV Anzing IV
8:5
Ebersberg
Mi 28.11.2018
20:15 Uhr
Bezirksklasse A
TSV Zorneding 1920 II - SV Anzing II
2:8
Zorneding
Do 29.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse B
ASV Glonn II - SV Anzing III
8:6
Glonn
Fr 30.11.2018
19:00 Uhr
Bezirksoberliga
TSV Ottobrunn II - SV Anzing
7:9
Ottobrunn
Fr 30.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse A
SV Anzing II - TSV Zorneding 1920
0:8
Anzing
Fr 30.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse D
ATSV Kirchseeon II - SV Anzing V
8:5
Kirchseeon
Mo 3.12.2018
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse A
TSV Ebersberg - SV Anzing II
8:5
Ebersberg
Mo 3.12.2018
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse C
SV Anzing IV - TTC Aßling III
8:1
Anzing
Di 4.12.2018
19:30 Uhr
Bezirksoberliga
SV Weißblau-Allianz München - SV Anzing
9:5
München
Mi 5.12.2018
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse B
SV Anzing III - TTC Aßling
8:0
Anzing
(NA / W)
Fr 7.12.2018
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse D
TSV Zorneding 1920 VI - SV Anzing V
3:8
Zorneding
Fr 7.12.2018
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksoberliga
SV Anzing - TSV Dachau 65 II
5:9
Anzing
Mo 10.12.2018
18:15 Uhr
Bezirksklasse C Jugend
SV Anzing - ASV Glonn II
6:4
Anzing
Mo 10.12.2018
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse A
SV Anzing II - TSV Poing III
8:3
Anzing
Mo 10.12.2018
20:00 Uhr
Bezirks-Pokal
SV Anzing - SV Weißblau-Allianz München
4:1
Anzing
Di 11.12.2018
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse C
ATSV Kirchseeon - SV Anzing IV
3:8
Kirchseeon
Mi 12.12.2018
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse B
TSV Poing IV - SV Anzing III
0:8
Poing
Mi 12.12.2018
20:00 Uhr
Bezirksklasse D
SV Anzing V - SC Baldham-Vaterstetten VI
3:8
Anzing